L'ordre des clubs est obtenu grâce à notre classement mondial des clubs.
Pos | Club | Ville | Classement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutjeska | Nikšić | #1773 | |
2 | Buducnost | Podgorica | #1797 | |
3 | Decic | Tuzi | #2786 | |
4 | Iskra | Danilovgrad | #2977 | |
5 | Rudar | Pljevlja | # | |
6 | Zeta | Golubovci | # | |
7 | Petrovac | Petrovac na Moru | # | |
8 | Jezero | Plav | # | |
9 | Kom | Podgorica | # | |
10 | Bokelj | Kotor | # | |
11 | Mornar | Bar | # | |
12 | Igalo | Vranovići | # | |
13 | Ibar | Rožaje | # | |
14 | Grbalj | Kotor | # | |
15 | Berane | Berane | # | |
16 | Lovcen | Cetinje | # | |
17 | Otrant | Ulcinj | # | |
18 | Cetinje | Cetinje | # | |
19 | Pljevlja | Pljevlja | # | |
20 | FK Radnicki Berane | # | ||
21 | Bratstvo | # | ||
22 | Zabjelo | # | ||
23 | Zora | Spuz | # | |
24 | Brskovo | Mojkovac | # | |
25 | FK Sloga Radovići | Radovići | # |
Pos | Club | Ville | Classement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | OFK Bar | # | ||
27 | OFK Spuz | # | ||
28 | Crvena stijena | Podgorica | # | |
29 | Petnjica | Petnjica | # | |
30 | Ribnica | Podgorica | # | |
31 | FK Gusinje | # | ||
32 | Blue Star | # | ||
33 | FK Komovi Andrijevica | # | ||
34 | Gorstak | # | ||
35 | OFK Borac Bijelo Polje | # | ||
36 | FK Polimlje Murino | Murino | # | |
37 | FK Orjen Zelenika | # | ||
38 | FK Napredak Berane | # | ||
39 | Obilic Herceg Novi | # | ||
40 | FK Adria | Podgorica | # | |
41 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad II | Danilovgrad | # | |
42 | FK Niksic | # | ||
43 | FK Ilarion | # | ||
44 | OFK Petrovac U19 | # | ||
45 | Kom Podgorica U19 | # | ||
46 | Fair Play | # | ||
47 | Akademija Ulcinj | # | ||
48 | FK Bokelj II | Kotor | # | |
49 | FK Mladost Donja Gorica U19 | # | ||
50 | Stari Aerodrom Podgorica | # |
Pos | Club | Ville | Classement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | FK Mornar Bar U19 | # | ||
52 | FK Berane II | # | ||
53 | FK Internacional | # | ||
54 | OSK Igalo U19 | # | ||
55 | Rudar Pljevlja II | # | ||
56 | Arsenal Tivat U19 | # | ||
57 | OFK Niksic | # | ||
58 | Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | # | ||
59 | FK Tekstilac | Polje | # | |
60 | Mladost Podgorica | Podgorica | # | |
61 | Arsenal Tivat | Tivat | # | |
62 | FK Lovcen Cetinje II | Cetinje | # | |
63 | Sloga Stari Bar | # | ||
64 | FK Celik Niksic | # | ||
65 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | Bijelo Polje | # | |
66 | Hajduk Bar | # | ||
67 | FK Graficar | Podgorica | # | |
68 | FK Olympico | # | ||
69 | Mogren | Budva | # | |
70 | FK Drezga Podgorica | # | ||
71 | FK Pokret | # | ||
72 | FK Sutjeska Niksic II | Nikšić | # | |
73 | FK Karioke | # | ||
74 | FK Polet Stars | Nikšić | # | |
75 | FK Mladost Donja Gorica | # |
Pos | Club | Ville | Classement | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | FK Budva | # |
Keywords